ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14912005

nr 1491 2005

Leif Skoglöf

(f. 1949), Sverige

Leif Skoglöf (b. 1949), Sweden. Af Chapman, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/50, dated 1975. Image dimensions: 44x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x66,

ETCHING, Af Chapman, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 11/50, daterad 1975. Bildmått: 44x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x66 cm

Leif Skoglöf, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and graphic artist, born 1949.

Yes

Monday September 26 2022
at 18:15:33

  • Thema-auction
  • Sep 26

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Leif Skoglöf

Read more about Leif Skoglöf